Shimano Tribal TX-1A 12 Intensity (TX1A12INT)
Shimano Tribal TX-1A 12 Intensity |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Tribal TX-1A 12 Intensity
All prices 11 →Карповое удилище Shimano Tribal TX-1A 12-INT | 4 841 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Shimano Tribal TX-1A Intensity 12’/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2sec (T | 4 840 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1A Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2sec (TX1A1 | 4 840 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1A Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2sec (TX1A | 4 840 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Tribal Carp TX-1A Intensity 12'/3.66m 3.5lbs - 2s | 4 840 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →