Pyramida PFX 302 IX B stainless steel
Photos 3 |
Pyramida PFX 302 IX B stainless steel 2022 |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Pyramida 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Pyramida.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Pyramida PFX 302 IX B stainless steel
All prices 26 →PYRAMIDA PFX 302 IX B | 3 212 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Pyramida PFX 302 IX B | 3 399 ₴ |
PYRAMIDA PFX 302 IX B | 3 196 ₴ |
Газовая варочная поверхность Pyramida pfx 302 ix b | 3 429 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Pyramida PFX 302 IX B | 3 437 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →