Rial Kibo 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Photos 5 | from 7 933 up to 10 328 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Rial Kibo 38
Specifications
Rial Kibo 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Kibo 8x18/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Rial KIBO Metal-Grey (R18 W8.0 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) | 8 499 ₴ |
Rial Kibo R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Black Polished KIB80845F53-2 | 9 454 ₴ |
Rial Kibo (8J x 18 5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) Metal-Grey На замовлення з Європи. | 9 493 ₴ |
Rial Kibo R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Black Polished | 9 783 ₴ |
Rial Kibo R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Metal Grey KIB80845F57-9 | 8 192 ₴ |
Rial Kibo (8J x 18 5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) Black Lip Polished На замовлення з | 10 328 ₴ |
Rial Kibo R18 W8 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Metal Grey | 8 477 ₴ |
Диски Rial Kibo 8x18 5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 (diamond black lip polished) (1001 | 8 387 ₴ |
Диски Rial Kibo 8x18 5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 (metal grey) (1001116932) | 7 933 ₴ |
Close
Similar