Rial Kodiak 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA57,1
Photos 4 | from 4 676 up to 6 426 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Rial Kodiak 70
Specifications
Rial Kodiak 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial Kodiak 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA57,1
Rial Kodiak R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA57.1 Graphite | 6 075 ₴ |
Диски Rial Kodiak 7x16 5x112 ET48 DIA57,1 (grey) | 4 722 ₴ |
Rial KODIAK Graphit (R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA57.1) | 6 099 ₴ |
Rial Kodiak polar silver R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA57.1 | 6 210 ₴ |
Rial Kodiak R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA57.1 Graphite KK70648V22-7 | 5 011 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar