Rial M10 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA66,6
Photos 15 | from 4 880 up to 7 746 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):48 mm |
Configurations Rial M10 91
Specifications
Rial M10 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Rial M10 7x16/5x112 ET48 DIA66,6
Rial M10 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA66.6 Racing Black | 6 987 ₴ |
Диски Rial M10 7x16 5x112 ET48 DIA66,6 (silver) | 4 880 ₴ |
Rial M10 Polar-Silber (R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA66.6) | 6 299 ₴ |
Rial M10 R16 W7 PCD5x112 ET48 DIA66.6 Metal Grey M10-1-70648M87-9 | 7 068 ₴ |
Rial M10 (7J x 16 5x112 ET48 DIA66.6 Polar Silver) | 6 375 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar