RIHO Lyra 153x100 cm
Photos 4 |
RIHO Lyra 153x100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RIHO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RIHO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RIHO Lyra 153x100 cm
All prices 14 →Ванна акрилова Riho Lyra 153х100см права B021001005 | 17 854 ₴ |
Ванна Riho Lyra 153x100 см права (BA6700500000000) BA6700500000000 | 21 546 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Riho Lyra 153х100см права BA6700500000000 B021001005 | 17 700 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова RIHO LYRA 153x100 L (B022001005) | 21 280 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Riho Lyra асиметрична 153,5x100,5 см, L , Лівостороння (BA6 | 17 899 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
RIHO Lyra configurations
Price for RIHO Lyra |
---|---|---|---|---|
RIHO Lyra 140x90 cm | from 15 744 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
RIHO Lyra 153x100 cm | from 17 700 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
RIHO Lyra 170x110 cm | from 18 656 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →