RITAR PT-3KL-LCD 3000 VA
Photos 3 |
RITAR PT-3KL-LCD 3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR PT-3KL-LCD 3000 VA
All prices 7 →ИБП Ritar PT-3KL-LCD, 3000VA (2700Вт), 96В, Ток макс. 5A, под внешний АКБ | 14 340 ₴ |
Инвертор с правильной синусоидой Ritar PT-3KL-LCD, 3000VA (2700Вт), 96В, Т | 14 340 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания Ritar PT-3KL-LCD | 10 828 ₴ |
Ritar PT-3KL-LCD | 14 340 ₴ |
Інвертор з правильною синусоїдою Ritar PT-3KL-LCD, 3000VA (2700Вт), 96В, С | 10 838 ₴ |
ДБЖ Ritar PT-3KL-LCD (2700 Вт) з правильною синусоїда 96В | 12 320 ₴ |
ДБЖ із правильною синусоїдою PT-3KL-LCD, 3000VA (2700Вт), 96В, струм макс. | 16 282 ₴ |
RITAR PT-3KL-LCD configurations
Price for RITAR PT-3KL-LCD |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR PT-1KL-LCD 1000 VA | from 9 240 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
RITAR PT-2KL-LCD 2000 VA | from 9 152 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
RITAR PT-3KL-LCD 3000 VA | from 10 828 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →