RITAR RTM2000 Proxima-D 2000 VA
RITAR RTM2000 Proxima-D 2000 VA 2000 VA3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR RTM2000 Proxima-D 2000 VA
All prices 18 →ИБП RITAR RTM2000 Proxima-D (5864) | 10 640 ₴ |
ИБП RITAR RTM2000 Proxima-D (5864) | 8 575 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания Ritar RTM2000 (1200W) Proxima-D Q1 (RTM200 | 9 064 ₴ |
ИБП Ritar RTM2000 (1200W) Proxima-D LCD, AVR, 3st, 3xSCHUKO socket, 4x12V7 | 10 640 ₴ |
Пристрій безперебійного живлення Ritar RTM2000 (1200W) Proxima-D Q1 (RTM20 | 9 148 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
I want to share, maybe someone will be interested in reviews about this model of uninterruptible power supply. Yesterday I bought it for the boiler, gave it a full charge, 12 hours, and tested how long the batteries last. Worked for 4 hours, 30 minutes, only one pump on the boiler worked. I think that this is even excellent, winter is coming, and the shutdown will begin, line breaks, and now I am calm. At the moment, this model has shown itself to be good. You can see how much battery power is left, fast switching. Haven't found it yet. use RITAR RTM3000 Proxima-D less than month |
Add Review
RITAR RTM2000 Proxima-D configurations
Price for RITAR RTM2000 Proxima-D |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR RTM2000 Proxima-D 2000 VA | from 7 960 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
RITAR RTM3000 Proxima-D 3000 VA | from 11 152 ₴ | 15 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →