RITAR RTSW-600L12 600 VA (8301)
Photos 4 |
RITAR RTSW-600L12 600 VA 500 VA600 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RITAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RITAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RITAR RTSW-600L12 600 VA
All prices 31 →ИБП RITAR RTSW-600 LED (8301) | 5 430 ₴ |
ДБЖ з правильною синусоїдою Ritar RTSW-600 LED (360Вт) 8301 | 5 400 ₴ |
ИБП RITAR RTSW-600 LED (8301) | 4 400 ₴ |
ДБЖ Ritar RTSW-600 LED 360W (RTSW-600 L12) | 5 757 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення Ritar RTSW-600 LED (RTSW-600L12/08301) RTS | 5 430 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
RITAR RTSW-600L12 configurations
Price for RITAR RTSW-600L12 |
---|---|---|---|---|
RITAR RTSW-500L12 500 VA | from 2 872 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
RITAR RTSW-600L12 600 VA | from 3 400 ₴ | 31 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →