Ronal R56 6x15/5x112 ET45 DIA76
Photos 3 | from 4 874 up to 7 682 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):76 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Ronal R56 139
Specifications
Ronal R56 6x15/5x112 ET45 DIA76 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R56 6x15/5x112 ET45 DIA76
Ronal R56 MBFC R15 W6.0 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA76.0 | 7 682 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R56 6x15 5x112 ET45 DIA76 (matt black) (1001138613) | 5 082 ₴ |
Ronal R56 MB R15 W6.0 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA76.0 | 5 704 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R56 6x15 5x112 ET45 DIA76 (matt black machined face) (10011686 | 6 404 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R56 6x15 5x112 ET45 DIA76 (crystal silver) (1001059183) | 5 950 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R56 MB R15 W6 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA76 ID35359 | 4 874 ₴ |
Close
Similar