Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL8000200 8 TB
Videos 20Photos 6 |
Seagate STEL8000200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Seagate 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Seagate.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL8000200 configurations
Price for Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL8000200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL6000200 6 TB | from 5 771 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL8000200 8 TB | from 8 661 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Seagate Backup Plus Hub STEL14000400 14 TB | from 14 920 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →