Salmo Sniper Ultra Spin 25 2516-240
Salmo Sniper Ultra Spin 25 2516-240 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Ultra Spin 25 2516-240
All prices 8 →Вудлище спінінгове Salmo Sniper Ultra Spin 25 2.4 м 5-25 г (2516-240) | 735 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Ultra Spin 25 5-25g/2.40m (2516-240) | 735 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Ultra Spin 25 2.4m 5-25g (2516-240) | 735 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Ultra Spin 25 5-25g / 2.10m (2516-240) | 980 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове Sniper ULTRA SPIN 25 5-25/2.40 (35040) 2516-240 | 735 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →