Shimge ZPS 15-9-140 9 m 1" 140 mm
Shimge ZPS 15-9-140 9 m
1"
140 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:1600 L/h
Max. head:9 m
Power consumption:120 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications ZPS 15-9-140
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge ZPS 15-9-140 9 m 1" 140 mm
Насос підвищення тиску SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 120Вт 1.6м³/ч Hmax 9м 3/4" | 3 083 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску SHIMGE ZPS15-9-140 1036261 | 3 083 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску SHIMGE ZPS15-9-140 | 3 083 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 120Вт 1.6м/ч Hmax 9м 3/4" Z | 3 083 ₴ |
Shimge ZPS 15-9-140 configurations
Price for Shimge ZPS 15-9-140 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimge ZPS 15-9-140 9 m 1" 140 mm | from 3 083 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Shimge ZP 15-9-160 9 m 1" 160 mm | from 3 170 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Shimge ZPS 20-12-180 12 m 1 1/4" 180 mm | from 5 040 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →