Shimge ZPS 20-12-180 12 m 1 1/4" 180 mm
Shimge ZPS 20-12-180 12 m
1 1/4"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3500 L/h
Max. head:12 m
Power consumption:245 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications ZPS 20-12-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimge ZPS 20-12-180 12 m 1 1/4" 180 mm
Насос підвищення тиску SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 250Вт 3.4м³/ч Hmax 12м 3/4" | 5 040 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску SHIMGE ZPS20-12-180 1042342 | 5 040 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску SHIMGE ZPS20-12-180 | 5 040 ₴ |
Насос підвищення тиску SHIMGE з мокрим ротором 250Вт 3.4м/ч Hmax 12м 3/4" | 5 040 ₴ |
Shimge ZPS 20-12-180 configurations
Price for Shimge ZPS 20-12-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimge ZPS 15-9-140 9 m 1" 140 mm | from 3 083 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Shimge ZP 15-9-160 9 m 1" 160 mm | from 3 170 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Shimge ZPS 20-12-180 12 m 1 1/4" 180 mm | from 5 040 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →