Silverlit Aqua Typhoon 1:24 (TE117)
Photos 5 |
Silverlit Aqua Typhoon 1:24
Type:stunt
Model Scale:1:24
Engine:electric
Maximum speed:up to 8 km/h
Drive unit:rear
All specifications
Specifications Aqua Typhoon 1:24
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Silverlit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Silverlit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Silverlit Aqua Typhoon 1:24
All prices 11 →Машинка на р/у Silverlit Exost Aqua Typhoon, 1:10 (20207) | 2 250 ₴ |
Машинка Exost Wild Aqua typhoon на радіокеруванні 1:10 (20207) 20207 | 1 799 ₴ |
Радіокерована іграшка Silverlit Aqua Typhoon 1:10 27 МГц (20207) | 1 946 ₴ |
Радиоуправляемая игрушка Silverlit Aqua Typhoon 1:10 27 МГц (20207) 20207 | 1 786 ₴ |
Радіокерована іграшка Silverlit Aqua Typhoon 1:10 27 МГц (20207) 20207 | 1 657 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →