TechniSat DigitRadio 30
Videos 2Photos 11 |
TechniSat DigitRadio 30 |
|
Bluetooth 5.0, up to 15 hours of built-in battery life, IPX5 protection.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog TechniSat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models TechniSat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy TechniSat DigitRadio 30
All prices 9 →Радіоприймач Technisat Digitradio 30 White 0001/3955 | 3 024 ₴ |
Радіоприймач Technisat DigitRadio 30 grau/weiß 0000/3955 | 3 047 ₴ |
Радіоприймач Technisat Digitradio 30 White/Grey | 3 093 ₴ |
Радіоприймач TechniSat DigitRadio 30 White/Grey | 3 083 ₴ |
Радиоприемник TechniSat DigitRadio 30 White/Grey | 3 089 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →