Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184455
Photos 5 |
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184455 |
|
Thermo-Fusion technology provides even heat for more efficient cooking.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184455
All prices 17 →TEFAL JAMIE OLIVER HOME COOK E3184455 | 1 350 ₴ |
TEFAL JAMIE OLIVER HOME COOK E3184455 | 1 343 ₴ |
TEFAL Jamie Oliver Home Cook 3.1 л (E3184455) | 1 199 ₴ |
Каструля Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook 3.1 л з кришкою E3184455 | 1 199 ₴ |
Кастрюля с крышкой Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook 20 см 3,1 л E3184455 | 1 199 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184455 configurations
Price for Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184455 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184455 | from 1 193 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3184655 | from 1 447 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Tefal Jamie Oliver Home Cook E3186375 | from 1 890 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →