Teka EFX 60 4G AI AL CI DR stainless steel
Teka EFX 60 4G AI AL CI DR stainless steel stainless steel white |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka EFX 60 4G AI AL CI DR stainless steel
All prices 11 →Варильна поверхня газова Teka EFX 60 4G AI AL | 8 351 ₴ |
Teka EFX 60 4G AI AL | 10 440 ₴ |
Teka EFX 60 4G AI AL | 10 701 ₴ |
Teka EFX 60 4G AI AL | 10 962 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Teka EFX 60 4G AI AL DR | 8 535 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Teka EFX 60 4G AI AL CI DR configurations
Price for Teka EFX 60 4G AI AL CI DR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teka EFX 60 4G AI AL CI DR stainless steel | from 8 341 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Teka EFX 60 4G AI AL DR CI WH white | from 10 414 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →