Thermex Topflow Pro 24000 (211 023)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Thermex Topflow Pro 24000 21 kW 24 kW |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Thermex 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Thermex.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Thermex Topflow Pro 24000
All prices 10 →Thermex Thermex Topflow Pro 24000 | 8 308 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач Thermex Topflow Pro 24000 | 7 440 ₴ |
THERMEX TOPFLOW PRO 24000 | 7 378 ₴ |
THERMEX TOPFLOW PRO 24000 | 7 341 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач Thermex Topflow Pro 24000 TopflowPro24000 | 8 300 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Thermex Topflow Pro 24000 configurations
Price for Thermex Topflow Pro 24000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thermex Topflow Pro 21000 | from 6 848 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Thermex Topflow Pro 24000 | from 7 304 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommend