Viessmann Vitodens 111-W Z023144 25kW 25 kW
High-tech German condensing double-circuit gas boiler for wall mounting with a closed combustion chamber (forced smoke extraction), a built-in boiler with a volume of 46 liters and an advanced digital control system with a Wi-Fi module. It is the middle model in the line of similar devices of the 2021 model year. It is positioned as a premium product aimed at demanding users who choose reliable branded European climate technology.
It can be an excellent choice for organizing a new or upgrading an existing heating and hot water supply system for a cottage or a spacious apartment with a total area of up to 200 m². Installation of the Viessmann Vitodens 111-W Z023144 25kW boiler is possible directly in residential premises. The condensing principle of operation of the boiler makes it possible to extract the latent heat of condensation of the water vapor of the combustion products, which increases the overall efficiency up to 109% (compared to conventional boilers). The built-in high-quality stainless steel boiler minimizes the number of start-stop cycles for hot water preparation.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Viessmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Viessmann.
Buy Viessmann Vitodens 111-W Z023144 25kW 25 kW
All prices 6 →Газовий котел Viessmann Vitodens 111-W B1LF 25kW | 165 568 ₴ |
Газовый конденсационный котёл Viessmann 111-W B1LF 25 кВт со встроенным бо | 139 597 ₴ |
Газовий котел Viessmann Vitodens 111-W B1LF 25kW | 165 568 ₴ |
Конденсаційний газовий котел Viessmann Vitodens 111-W B1LF 25 кВт (Z023144 | 146 255 ₴ |
Газовий котел Viessmann Vitodens 111-W B1LF 25kW | 165 568 ₴ |
Котел газовий конденсаційний Viessmann Vitodens 111-W B1LF 25 кВт Z023144 | 179 418 ₴ |
Viessmann Vitodens 111-W Z023144 25kW configurations
Price for Viessmann Vitodens 111-W Z023144 25kW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viessmann Vitodens 111-W Z023143 19kW 19 kW | from 134 406 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Viessmann Vitodens 111-W Z023144 25kW 25 kW | from 139 597 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Viessmann Vitodens 111-W Z023145 32kW 32 kW | from 144 788 ₴ | 5 offers |