Viessmann Vitopend 100-W A1HB 30 kW 29.9 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:wall, single-circuit
Boiler power:29.9 kW, area ~ 239 m²
Combustion chamber:closed, flue 60/100 mm
Codes of typical errors in Viessmann gas boilersDeciphering error messages and malfunctions of Viessmann gas heating and hot water boilers
FAQ: 10 frequently asked questions about heating boilersAnswers to common questions in the section "heating boilers"
All specifications
Specifications Vitopend 100-W A1HB 30 kW
|
Codes of typical errors in Viessmann gas boilersDeciphering error messages and malfunctions of Viessmann gas heating and hot water boilers
FAQ: 10 frequently asked questions about heating boilersAnswers to common questions in the section "heating boilers"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Viessmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Viessmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Viessmann Vitopend 100-W A1HB 30 kW 29.9 kW
Газовий котел Viessmann Vitopend 100-W А1НВ002 29,9 кВт 00031768 | 37 595 ₴ |
Газовый котёл Viessmann Vitopend 100-W А1НВ 29,9 кВт А1НВ002 | 42 408 ₴ |
Котел газовий VIESSMANN VITOPEND 100-W A1HB002 — 30 кВт (турбо) | 36 402 ₴ |
Котел Vitopend 100-W A1HB U rlu 29,9 кВт A1HB002 | 37 595 ₴ |
Viessmann Vitopend 100-W A1HB 30 kW configurations
Price for Viessmann Vitopend 100-W A1HB 30 kW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Viessmann Vitopend 100-W A1HB 24 kW 24 kW | from 33 343 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Viessmann Vitopend 100-W A1HB 30 kW 29.9 kW | from 36 402 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Viessmann Vitopend 100-W A1HB 34 kW 34 kW | from 42 521 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →