Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6696 (ATM8INTW.D6696)
Photos 3 | from 13 825 up to 13 965 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Athlon, 3000G, 3.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 3 Storage:480 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D66 9
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6696 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6696
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6696 (ATM8INTW.D6696) | 13 865 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6696 (ATM8INTW.D6696) ATM8INTW.D6696 | 13 965 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6696 (ATM8INTW.D6696) ATM8INTW.D6696 | 13 965 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6696 (ATM8INTW.D6696) atm8intw.d6696 | 13 965 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6696 (ATM8INTW.D6696) ATM8INTW.D6696 | 13 931 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6696 (ATM8INTW.D6696) | 13 965 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6696 (ATM8INTW.D6696) | 13 825 ₴ |
Close
We recommend