Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6699 (ATM8INT.D6699)
Photos 3 | from 8 614 up to 12 716 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Athlon, 3000G, 3.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 3 Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D66 9
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6699 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6699
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6699 (ATM8INT.D6699) | 8 614 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6699 (ATM8INT.D6699) ATM8INT.D6699 | 8 714 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6699 (ATM8INT.D6699) ATM8INT.D6699 | 8 714 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6699 (ATM8INT.D6699) atm8int.d6699 | 8 714 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6699 (ATM8INT.D6699) ATM8INT.D6699 | 8 706 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6699 (ATM8INT.D6699) | 8 714 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6699 (ATM8INT.D6699) | 8 627 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6699 (ATM8INT.D6699) | 9 526 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6699 (ATM8INT.D6699) | 12 716 ₴ |
Close
We recommend