Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6697 (ATM8INT.D6697)
Photos 3 | from 8 810 up to 8 927 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Proc:Athlon, 3000G, 3.5 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:Radeon Vega 3 Storage:1000 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D66 9
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6697 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D66 Advanced D6697
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6697 (ATM8INT.D6697) | 8 810 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6697 (ATM8INT.D6697) ATM8INT.D6697 | 8 910 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6697 (ATM8INT.D6697) ATM8INT.D6697 | 8 910 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6697 (ATM8INT.D6697) atm8int.d6697 | 8 910 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6697 (ATM8INT.D6697) ATM8INT.D6697 | 8 927 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6697 (ATM8INT.D6697) | 8 910 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6697 (ATM8INT.D6697) | 8 821 ₴ |
Close
We recommend