Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6772 (I5M8INTW.D6772)
Photos 3 | from 18 340 up to 18 524 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Proc:Core i5, 11400, 2.6 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:120 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Vinga Advanced D67 52
Specifications
Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6772 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Advanced D67 Advanced D6772
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6772 (I5M8INTW.D6772) | 18 424 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Advanced D6772 (I5M8INTW.D6772) I5M8INTW.D6772 | 18 524 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6772 (I5M8INTW.D6772) I5M8INTW.D6772 | 18 524 ₴ |
Vinga Advanced D6772 (I5M8INTW.D6772) i5m8intw.d6772 | 18 524 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6772 (I5M8INTW.D6772) I5M8INTW.D6772 | 18 524 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6772 (I5M8INTW.D6772) | 18 524 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6772 (I5M8INTW.D6772) | 18 340 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Advanced D6772 (I5M8INTW.D6772) I5M8INTW.D6772 | 18 524 ₴ |
Close
We recommend