Vinga Hawk D54 Hawk D5478 (I3M32G1650W.D5478)
from 24 885 up to 36 485 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Proc:Core i3, 10100F, 3.6 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:480 GB OS:Windows 11 Home |
Configurations Vinga Hawk D54 43
Specifications
Vinga Hawk D54 Hawk D5478 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Hawk D54 Hawk D5478
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D5478 (I3M32G1650W.D5478) | 24 885 ₴ |
Компьютер Vinga Hawk D5478 (I3M32G1650W.D5478) I3M32G1650W.D5478 | 24 985 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D5478 (I3M32G1650W.D5478) I3M32G1650W.D5478 | 24 985 ₴ |
Vinga Hawk D5478 (I3M32G1650W.D5478) i3m32g1650w.d5478 | 24 985 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D5478 (I3M32G1650W.D5478) I3M32G1650W.D5478 | 24 953 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D5478 (I3M32G1650W.D5478) | 24 985 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D5478 (I3M32G1650W.D5478) | 27 103 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D5478 (I3M32G1650W.D5478) | 34 548 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D5478 (I3M32G1650W.D5478) | 36 485 ₴ |
Close
We recommend