Vinga Hawk D55 Hawk D5500 (I5M32G1650W.D5500)
from 27 510 up to 27 788 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Proc:Core i5, 10400F, 2.9 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce GTX 1650, 4 GB Storage:1000 GB OS:Windows 11 Home |
Configurations Vinga Hawk D55 7
Specifications
Vinga Hawk D55 Hawk D5500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vinga 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vinga.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Vinga Hawk D55 Hawk D5500
Компьютер Vinga Hawk D5500 (I5M32G1650W.D5500) I5M32G1650W.D5500 | 27 788 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D5500 (I5M32G1650W.D5500) I5M32G1650W.D5500 | 27 788 ₴ |
Vinga Hawk D5500 (I5M32G1650W.D5500) i5m32g1650w.d5500 | 27 788 ₴ |
Vinga Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D5500 (I5M32G1650W.D5500) I5M32G1650W.D5500 | 27 788 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D5500 (I5M32G1650W.D5500) | 27 788 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Vinga Hawk D5500 (I5M32G1650W.D5500) | 27 510 ₴ |
Close
We recommend