Vitals BKZ 4518n 15 (76632)
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Vitals BKZ 4518n 15 |
|
Chain saw with 45cc 2.3hp petrol engine. (1700 W). In terms of performance, it belongs to the middle class, and for its intended purpose it is considered a household class tool (for example, for working in the garden or on a personal plot). The Vitals BKZ 4518n 15 chainsaw is equipped with a saw set with a 15" bar (380 mm) and a chain with a pitch of 0.325". The chain speed during sawing reaches 18 m/s. The tool is equipped with a minimum set of systems that ensure safety (chain brake), convenient operation (automatic lubrication system with the ability to adjust) and comfort (anti-vibration system). The chainsaw weighs 6.4 kg (excluding the weight of the fuel in the gas tank with a volume of 0.6 liters and oil).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vitals 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vitals.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vitals BKZ 4518n 15
All prices 8 →Бензопила цепная Vitals Bkz 4518n 15 | 3 565 ₴ |
Бензопила цепная Vitals BKZ 4518n 15 vitals-bkz-4518n-15 | 4 134 ₴ |
Бензопила Vitals BKZ 4518n 15" (76632) | 3 564 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 4518n 15" | 4 134 ₴ |
Бензопила ланцюгова Vitals BKZ 4518n 15“ (29-56- 76632) | 3 801 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Vitals BKZ 4518n 15 configurations
Price for Vitals BKZ 4518n 15 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vitals BKZ 4518n 15 | from 3 208 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Vitals BKZ 4518n 15 Kit | from 3 777 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Vitals BKZ 4518n 18 | from 3 591 ₴ | 4 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →