Volle Libra 170x70 cm (TS-1770458)
Volle Libra 170x70 150x70 cm170x70 cm |
|
The bathtub is made of 5 mm thick acrylic
Optionally, it can be equipped with front and side panels, legs
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Volle 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Volle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Volle Libra 170x70 cm
Ванна акрилова Volle Libra 170х70 TS-1770458 + Змішувач для ванни Volle Be | 9 610 ₴ |
Ванна Volle Libra 170x70 TS-1770458-1 | 9 610 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова VOLLE Libra 170x70 без ніжок (TS-1770458) TS-1770458 | 9 610 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Volle Libra 170х70 TS-1770458 | 9 610 ₴ |
Volle Libra configurations
Price for Volle Libra |
---|---|---|---|---|
Volle Libra 150x70 cm | from 6 199 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Volle Libra 170x70 cm | from 9 610 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →