Wilo Stratos PICO-Z 20/1-6 6 m 1 1/4" 150 mm (4184691)
Wilo Stratos PICO-Z 20/1-6 6 m
1 1/4"
150 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:2000 L/h
Max. head:6 m
Power consumption:45 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications Stratos PICO-Z 20/1-6
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Wilo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Wilo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Wilo Stratos PICO-Z 20/1-6 configurations
Price for Wilo Stratos PICO-Z 20/1-6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wilo Stratos PICO-Z 25/1-4 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 17 009 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Wilo Stratos PICO-Z 20/1-4 4 m 1 1/4" 150 mm | from 16 761 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Wilo Stratos PICO-Z 25/1-6 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 14 063 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Wilo Stratos PICO-Z 20/1-6 6 m 1 1/4" 150 mm | from 16 927 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →