Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 128 GB / 8 ГБ
Videos 8Photos 13 |
A stylish, elegant and productive universal tablet with an 11″ high-resolution screen (up to 144 Hz), a powerful processor, a capacious battery and four speakers with support for Dolby Atmos surround sound technology. It is a multi-purpose universal multimedia device with a bright screen based on a high-resolution IPS matrix (2880x1800). The impressively high dot density (309 dpi) makes it possible to create exceptionally smooth images without the slightest pixelation.
Fans of watching videos will be pleased with the high screen brightness (up to 550 cd) and support for extended dynamic range in HDR10 and Dolby Vision formats. Ultra-strong 3rd generation Gorilla Glass effectively protects the screen from minor impacts and scratches. The basis of the Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 tablet 128 GB RAM 8 GB is the high-performance 8-core ARM processor Snapdragon 870, capable of providing impressively high computing and multimedia performance. The integrated Adreno 650 video core allows you to comfortably play any mobile games from 2018-2023 at high/maximum graphics quality settings. To access the global network, there is a wireless module of the Wi-Fi 6 standard (802.11n/ac/ax), which operates in two bands. The Bluetooth 5.2 controller is responsible for connections with peripheral devices.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Buy Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 128 GB / 8 ГБ
All prices 109 →Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 8/128GB Gold | 12 744 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 8/128GB Gravity Gray (VHU4317) | 13 999 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 8/128GB Gray EU | 12 383 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 8/128GB Black Global EU | 11 649 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 8/128GB Gold | 11 957 ₴ |
0 0 0 4 |
Мій новий планшет - справжнє задоволення!
Довго шукав чим би мені замінити мені мій старенький Asus Google Nexus 7 2013 року, який прослужив майже 10 років. Після багатьох оглядів зупинився Mi Pad 6. Планшет просто супер, швидкий, екран для переглядів фільмів і YouTube те що треба. Планшет досить тонкий, не гріється під навантаженнями. Використовую часто для відеоконференцій в Zoom, жодного разу не підвів. Звук у планшета якісний та досить гучний. Плюс завдяки еk зекономив непогано коштів, тому, що знайшов його тут у магазині по ціні на 3500 дешевше ніж він коштував у великих магазинах техніки. Окремо докупив собі клавіатуру з трекпадом, тепер як міні ПК) Єдиний мінус, що планшет підтримує зарядку потужністю 33w, що як на мене замало в порівнянні що батарея в нього майже 9000 мА/год. Як би була підтримка 67W можна було б зарядити швидше. Ostap: use Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 128GB/8GB less than month |
A great tablet for not much money. I took the 8/256 model Thin, light, high-quality loud speakers, long battery life, just right for video games. Poki is dumb Alex: use Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 256GB/8GB few months |
The tablet is simply excellent for the money. I bought it, I use it, I don’t regret anything. Fast
Productive Bright and large screen Beautiful design The battery lasts a long time Absent! Когут Данило: use Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 256GB/8GB less than month |
In the mid-priced tablet category, the Xiaomi Pad 6 stands out. It is a device that is perfectly balanced in all aspects and is capable of handling a variety of tasks, including running modern games smoothly.
High-quality IPS screen
The tablet is equipped with an 11-inch display with IPS technology and a high resolution of 2880x1800 pixels. This screen supports different refresh rates including 30/48/50/60/90/120/144Hz. It also offers up to 550 nits of brightness and supports HDR10 and Dolby Vision for improved dynamic range.
Gaming Performance
Xiaomi Pad 6 is equipped with a powerful Snapdragon 870 processor from Qualcomm, with 8 GB of LPDDR5 RAM and 128 GB of internal storage(without expansion slot). In the game Genshin Impact, even at maximum settings, the device provides smooth gameplay with a frame rate of about 50 fps, and outside of combat scenes the frame rate remains close to 60 fps. Mobile Legends, with settings at maximum, reaches frame rates of up to 120 fps.
Sound and autonomy
The model is equipped with stereo sound with Dolby Atmos support and has a built-in gyroscope. Power is supplied by an 8840 mAh battery with 33 W fast wired charging. The device can be charged to 40% in just half an hour using the included adapter, and a full charging cycle takes about 90 minutes. Xiaomi Pad 6 provides an excellent screen, powerful specs and high-quality sound, making it ideal for watching videos and playing games.
Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 128 GB / 6 ГБ | from 10 956 ₴ | 137 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 128 GB / 8 ГБ | from 11 440 ₴ | 113 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 256 GB / 8 ГБ | from 12 331 ₴ | 145 offers |