Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 256 GB / 8 ГБ (VHU4318EU)
Videos 8Photos 13 |
Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 256 GB / 8 ГБ
System:Android 13
Display Diagonal:11 "
Resolution:2880x1800 px
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 870 5G
Camera:13 MP, fullHD 60 fps, съемка 4K
Selfie camera:8 MP
Battery capacity:8840 mAh
Housing material:metal
Weight:490 g
4 microphones for noise reduction. 4 speakers. 7 steps to change screen frequency 30/48/50/60/90/120/144Hz. Front camera with centering function.
All specifications
Specifications Mi Pad 6 256GB/8GB
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Xiaomi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Xiaomi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 256 GB / 8 ГБ
All prices 145 →Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 8/256GB Mountain Blue | 13 780 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 8/256GB Champagne (VHU4346) | 14 999 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 8/256GB Champagne (VHU4346) | 16 999 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 8/256GB Gray EU Pad 6 8/256GB Gray EU | 13 239 ₴ |
Планшет Xiaomi Pad 6 8/256GB Gold EU | 12 998 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 0 4 |
A great tablet for not much money. I took the 8/256 model Thin, light, high-quality loud speakers, long battery life, just right for video games. Poki is dumb Alex: use Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 256GB/8GB few months |
The tablet is simply excellent for the money. I bought it, I use it, I don’t regret anything. Fast
Productive Bright and large screen Beautiful design The battery lasts a long time Absent! Когут Данило: use Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 256GB/8GB less than month |
My new tablet - I'm so pleased!
I've been wondering for a long time how to replace my old Asus Google Nexus 7 2013, which has served for at least 10 years. After a lot of looking around, I noticed the Mi Pad 6. The tablet is just super, smooth, a screen for watching movies and YouTube is exactly what you need. The tablet is thin and does not get warm under the influence. Vikoristova often for video conferences on Zoom, but never again. The sound of the tablet is clear and loud. Plus, they saved a lot of money, because they knew it here at the store at a price of 3,500 cheaper than what they paid at the big hardware stores. Having carefully purchased a keyboard with a trackpad, now I have a PC) The only downside is that the tablet supports charging at 33W, which means that the battery in the new range is 9000 mA/year. If the 67W booster could have been charged more quickly. Ostap: use Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 128GB/6GB less than month |
3 out of 4 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 configurations
Price for Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 128 GB / 6 ГБ | from 10 956 ₴ | 137 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 128 GB / 8 ГБ | from 11 440 ₴ | 113 offers | ||
Xiaomi Mi Pad 6 256 GB / 8 ГБ | from 12 331 ₴ | 145 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →