Yato YT-09620
Photos 3 |
Yato YT-09620 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Yato 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Yato.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Yato YT-09620
Yato Klucz Pneumatyczny 1" 5800Nm yt09620 | 12 558 ₴ |
Гайковерт пневматичний ударний YATO до квадрата 1" 5800 Нм (YT-09620) | 22 453 ₴ |
Пневмогайковерт Ударний 1" 5800 Нм YATO YT-09620 | 24 051 ₴ |
Гайковерт Yato ударний пневматичний до квадрату 1"(5800 Nm/ 650 л/хв при P | 22 638 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →