Zorat 269 8x15/5x139,7 ET5 DIA110,5
from 3 660 up to 4 796 ₴ Compare prices 12 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 139.7 mm CH (DIA):110.5 mm Departure (ET):5 mm |
Configurations Zorat 269 1
Specifications
Zorat 269 8x15/5x139,7 ET5 DIA110,5 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 269 8x15/5x139,7 ET5 DIA110,5
Литые диски ZW 269 R15 W8 PCD5x139.7 ET5 DIA110.5 (BP) 1000253088 | 4 440 ₴ |
Диски ZW 269 8x15 5x139,7 ET5 DIA110,5 (BP) | 4 231 ₴ |
ZW 269 (R15 W8.0 PCD5x139.7 ET5 DIA110.5) BP | 4 196 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 269 8x15 5x139.7 ET5 DIA110.5 BP | 3 870 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 269 8x15 5x139.7 ET5 DIA110.5 BP | 4 592 ₴ |
more offers 7 → |
Close
Similar