Zorat BK5730 8x17/5x120 ET20 DIA74,1
from 4 936 up to 6 043 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):20 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5730 3
Specifications
Zorat BK5730 8x17/5x120 ET20 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5730 8x17/5x120 ET20 DIA74,1
Литые диски ZW BK5730 R17 W8 PCD5x120 ET20 DIA74.1 (GP) 1002213260 | 5 148 ₴ |
ZW BK5730 (R17 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET20 DIA74.1) GP | 5 303 ₴ |
Диски ZW BK5730 8x17 5x120 ET20 DIA74,1 (GP) | 4 936 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels BK5730 8x17 5x120 ET20 DIA74.1 GP | 5 380 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels BK5730 8x17 5x120 ET20 DIA74.1 GP | 5 818 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar