Zorat 3206 6,5x15/4x108 ET37 DIA63,4
Photos 4 | from 3 591 up to 4 660 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):15 " Bolt (PDC):4 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations Zorat 3206 22
Specifications
Zorat 3206 6,5x15/4x108 ET37 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 3206 6,5x15/4x108 ET37 DIA63,4
Литые диски ZW 3206 R15 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET37 DIA63.4 (BP) 1001149634 | 4 481 ₴ |
ZW 3206 (R15 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET37 DIA63.4) BP | 4 230 ₴ |
Диски ZW 3206 6,5x15 4x108 ET37 DIA63,4 (BP) | 3 591 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 3206 6.5x15 4x108 ET37 DIA63.4 BP | 4 040 ₴ |
Диск ZW 3206 black polished R15 W6,5 PCD4x108 ET37 DIA63,4 | 3 905 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels 3206 6.5x15 4x108 ET37 DIA63.4 BP | 3 950 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 3206 6.5x15 4x108 ET37 DIA63.4 BP | 4 021 ₴ |
Литі диски ZW 3206 R15 W6.5 PCD4x108 ET37 DIA63.4 (BP) | 4 660 ₴ |
Диск Zorat Wheels 3206 6.5x15 4x108 ET37 DIA63.4 BP | 4 385 ₴ |
Close
Similar