Zorat 4154 8,5x20/5x114,3 ET33 DIA73,1
Photos 6 | from 7 233 up to 8 856 ₴ Compare prices 21 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):33 mm |
Configurations Zorat 4154 2
Specifications
Zorat 4154 8,5x20/5x114,3 ET33 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat 4154 8,5x20/5x114,3 ET33 DIA73,1
Литые диски ZW 4154 R20 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET33 DIA73.1 (EMM) 1002251827 | 7 511 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels 4154 8.5x20 5x114.3 ET33 DIA73.1 EM/M | 7 910 ₴ |
ZW 4154 8,5x20/5x114,3 D73,1 ET33 EM/M | 7 418 ₴ |
ZW 4154 (R20 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET33 DIA73.1) EMM | 7 981 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-4154 (R20 W8.5 PCD5x114.3 ET33 DIA73.1) EM/M | 8 487 ₴ |
more offers 16 → |
Close
Similar