Zorat BK5053 11x20/5x120 ET37 DIA74,1
from 8 420 up to 10 820 ₴ Compare prices 22 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):37 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5053 2
Specifications
Zorat BK5053 11x20/5x120 ET37 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5053 11x20/5x120 ET37 DIA74,1
Литые диски ZW BK5053 R20 W11 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA74.1 (BP) 1000862540 | 8 739 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) BK5053(BK5738) R20 W11 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA74.1 BP | 9 087 ₴ |
ZW BK5053 11,0x20/5x120 D74,1 ET37 BP | 8 622 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK5053(BK5738) (R20 W11.0 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA74 | 9 901 ₴ |
ZW BK5053 (R20 W11.0 PCD5x120 ET37 DIA74.1) BP | 9 312 ₴ |
more offers 17 → |
Close
Similar