Zorat BK5290 7x17/5x112 ET40 DIA57,1
from 4 929 up to 6 043 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5290 5
Specifications
Zorat BK5290 7x17/5x112 ET40 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5290 7x17/5x112 ET40 DIA57,1
Литые диски ZW BK5290 R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA57.1 (BP) 1002158695 | 5 139 ₴ |
ZW BK5290 (R17 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA57.1) BP | 5 303 ₴ |
Диски ZW BK5290 7x17 5x112 ET40 DIA57,1 (BP) | 4 929 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels BK5290 7x17 5x112 ET40 DIA57.1 BP | 5 210 ₴ |
ZW Легковий диск ZW BK5290 BP R17 W7 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA57.1 | 5 763 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
Similar