Zorat BK5734 10x20/5x120 ET40 DIA74,1
from 8 152 up to 11 806 ₴ Compare prices 39 →Diameter (R):20 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations Zorat BK5734 2
Specifications
Zorat BK5734 10x20/5x120 ET40 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Zorat 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Zorat.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Zorat BK5734 10x20/5x120 ET40 DIA74,1
Литые диски ZW BK5734 R20 W10 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA74.1 (MG) 1002110571 | 8 462 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels (ZW) BK5734 R20 W10 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA74.1 Black | 10 384 ₴ |
ZW BK5734 10,0x20/5x120 D74,1 ET40 BLACK | 9 803 ₴ |
Zorat Wheels Zorat Wheels ZW-BK5734 (R20 W10.0 PCD5x120 ET40 DIA74.1) MG | 9 551 ₴ |
Диски ZW BK5734 10x20 5x120 ET40 DIA74,1 (black) | 9 645 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar