AEZ Valencia 7x16/5x115 ET40 DIA70,2
Videos 3Photos 4 | from 3 830 up to 4 592 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 115 mm CH (DIA):70.2 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations AEZ Valencia 2
Specifications
AEZ Valencia 7x16/5x115 ET40 DIA70,2 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AEZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AEZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices AEZ Valencia 7x16/5x115 ET40 DIA70,2
Aez Valencia 7x16 5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 PS | 4 079 ₴ |
Aez Valencia 7x16 5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 PS | 4 460 ₴ |
Диск AEZ Valencia Polar Silver R16 W7,0 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70,2 | 4 080 ₴ |
Aez Valencia 7x16 5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 PS | 4 213 ₴ |
Aez Aez Valencia 7x16 5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 PS | 4 136 ₴ |
Aez Valencia (R16 W7 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70,2) 1912305 | 4 029 ₴ |
Диск Aez Valencia 7x16 5x115 ET40 DIA70.2 PS | 4 592 ₴ |
AEZ VALENCIA 7x16 PCD5x115 ET40 DIA70,2 Polar-silver (41220107) | 3 830 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar