Genebre Kenjo KE17KE
Genebre Kenjo KE17KE |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element. Anti-limescale system
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Genebre 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Genebre.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Genebre Kenjo KE17KE
All prices 7 →Душовий гарнітур зі штангою GENEBRE Kenjo KE17KE | 3 533 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Genebre Kenjo (KE17KE) KE17KE | 3 925 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур зі штангою GENEBRE Kenjo KE17KE (DXK345+1001356000+163745 | 3 533 ₴ |
Душевой гарнитур со штангой GENEBRE Kenjo KE17KE | 3 258 ₴ |
Душевой гарнитур со штангой GENEBRE Kenjo KE17KE DXK345+1001356000+163745 | 2 000 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур GENEBRE Kenjo KE17KE (DXK3 45+100135 60 00+1637 45) | 3 925 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур зі штангою GENEBRE Kenjo KE17KE (DXK345+1001356000+163745 | 3 925 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →