APC Smart-UPS 1000VA SMT1000I 1000 VA
Videos 3Photos 7 |
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA SMT1000I 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog APC 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models APC.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy APC Smart-UPS 1000VA SMT1000I 1000 VA
All prices 29 →ИБП APC Smart-UPS 1000VA LCD (SMT1000I) | 30 828 ₴ |
Apc Smart-UPS 1000VA Lcd (SMT1000I) | 31 516 ₴ |
Apc Smart-UPS 1000VA Lcd (SMT1000I) | 31 321 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания APC Smart-UPS 1000VA LCD (SMT1000I) | 32 572 ₴ |
ИБП APC Smart-UPS 1000VA LCD (SMT1000I) SMT1000I | 33 350 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA SMT1000I configurations
Price for APC Smart-UPS 1000VA SMT1000I |
---|---|---|---|---|
APC Smart-UPS 750VA SMT750I 750 VA | from 19 800 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
APC Smart-UPS 1000VA SMT1000I 1000 VA | from 26 560 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
APC Smart-UPS 1500VA SMT1500I 1500 VA | from 22 960 ₴ | 70 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →