Artline Business B19 B19v04Win
Photos 9 | from 27 623 up to 29 099 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Proc:Core i5, 13400, 1.8 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 730 Storage:240 GB OS:Windows 11 Pro |
Configurations Artline Business B19 12
Specifications
Artline Business B19 B19v04Win |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business B19 B19v04Win
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B19 Windows 11 Pro (B19v04Win) B19v04Win | 27 753 ₴ |
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B19 Windows 11 Pro (B19v04Win) | 27 753 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Business B19 Windows 11 Pro (B19v04Win | 27 883 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Business B19 Windows 11 Pro (B19v04Win | 27 623 ₴ |
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B19 Windows 11 Pro (B19v04Win) B19v04Win | 27 753 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
We recommend