Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-030 SN 31.5 kW
Energy source:gas
Mount:floor, dual-circuit
Boiler power:31.5 kW, area ~ 236 m²
Combustion chamber:open
All specifications
Specifications Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-030 SN
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Atem 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Atem.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-030 SN 31.5 kW
АТЕМ КС-ГВ-030СН | 24 690 ₴ |
Газовий котел АТЕМ Житомир-3 КС-ГВ 030 СН | 21 422 ₴ |
Котел газовий АТЕМ Житомир-3 КС-ГВ-030СНВ (димохід вгору) | 25 924 ₴ |
Котел газовий димохідний двоконтурний АТЕМ Житомир-3 КС-ГВ-030 СН | 25 924 ₴ |
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-030 SN configurations
Price for Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-030 SN |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-007 SN 7 kW | from 13 290 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-010 SN 10 kW | from 14 890 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-012 SN 12.5 kW | from 15 116 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-015 SN 16 kW | from 16 353 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-020 SN 22.5 kW | from 19 690 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-025 SN 26 kW | from 20 790 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Atem Zhytomyr-3 KS-GV-030 SN 31.5 kW | from 21 422 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →