Atmos DC 70GSX 70 kW
Energy source:firewood
Mount:floor, single-circuit
Boiler power:70 kW, area ~ 560 m²
Combustion chamber:closed, flue 180 mm
All specifications
Specifications DC 70GSX
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Atmos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Atmos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features boiler Atmos DC 70GSX:
- Automatic shutdown of the boiler after the fuel burns out
Atmos DC 70GSX configurations
Price for Atmos DC 70GSX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Atmos DC 15 GS 15 kW | from 122 412 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atmos DC 20GS 20 kW | from 108 777 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atmos DC 25GS 25 kW | from 129 785 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atmos DC 32GS 35 kW | from 134 835 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atmos DC 40GS 40 kW | from 149 884 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Atmos DC 50GSX 49 kW | from 158 772 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Atmos DC 70GSX 70 kW | from 264 620 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →