Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31365000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31365000 |
|
Adjustable temperature limit
Additionally, it can be equipped with an internal mixing unit.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31365000
All prices 8 →Змішувач Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31365090 | 19 316 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу HANSGROHE Metropol Classic, однорычажный, скрытый монтаж | 19 316 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31365000 | 15 397 ₴ |
Смеситель скрытого монтажа Hansgrohe Metropol Classic 31365000 | 15 397 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача HANSGROHE Metropol Classic 31365000 1 споживач | 14 319 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →