Bailong Police BL-1837-T6
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Bailong Police BL-1837-T6 |
|
A relatively inexpensive ordinary tactical flashlight, which is distinguished by a reliable housing and powerful LED backlight. The body is made on the basis of anodized aluminium, and all removable elements are protected by sealing rubber bands, thanks to which the flashlight is moisture-resistant and shock-resistant and easily endures operation even in extreme conditions. The Cree XM-L T6 LED bulb acts as a light source.
The strength of the luminous flux is 1000 lm. The focused light beam provides a clear distance of up to 800 m. The lens is movable, the head of the flashlight moves back and forth, which allows you to manually adjust the optimal ZOOM. Bailong Police BL-1837-T6 has 5 LED modes: minimum (20%), medium (50%), maximum (100%), strobe (100%) and SOS signal (100%). The main power source is a rechargeable 18650 battery. As an alternative to the standard battery, you can use 3 AAA batteries, a battery cassette is included. This flashlight is designed for tourist travel, hunting, fishing and simple outdoor recreation. Despite the low-cost cost, it has a solid package: a 18650 battery, a cassette for 3 AAA batteries, a 230 V charger and even a 12 V car charger.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bailong 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bailong.
Buy Bailong Police BL-1837-T6
All prices 23 →Bailong Police BL-1837-T6 | 269 ₴ |
Ліхтар Bailong Police BL-1837-T6 50000W D100 | 355 ₴ |
Ліхтарик 220 В BL 1837 T6 Bailong police (1837BLFNRTKT) ICL44 | 296 ₴ |
Ліхтар алюмінієвого корпусу Bailong BL-1837-T6 (12150356zag) | 339 ₴ |
Ліхтар X-Balog BL-1837-T6 (220В і 12В) | 385 ₴ |
Charging invisibility Great range It is necessary to remove/insert the battery to charge it in a different battery. |
Excellent flashlight, bright, comfortable, one minus - no holder!!! Bright. No. Олег Забой: use Bailong Police BL-1837-T6 less than month |