Besco Modern 170x70 cm (WAM-170-MO)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Besco Modern 170x70 |
|
Additionally, the bathtub can be equipped with handles and a headrest.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Besco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Besco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Besco Modern 170x70 cm
All prices 8 →Ванна акрилова Besco Modern 170x70 00000011025 | 8 547 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Besco Modern 170x70 (соло), без ніг (#WAM-170-MO) WAM-170-M | 8 445 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MODERN 170х70 (00000011025) | 7 831 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO MODERN 170х70 (соло) без ніжок 36345 | 8 242 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова BESCO Modern 170х70 (00000011025/5908239684280) | 8 445 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Besco Modern configurations
Price for Besco Modern |
---|---|---|---|---|
Besco Modern 120x70 cm | from 5 290 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Besco Modern 130x70 cm | from 5 693 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Besco Modern 138x69.5 cm | from 6 017 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Besco Modern 150x69.5 cm | from 6 128 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Modern 160x69.5 cm | from 6 501 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Modern 170x70 cm | from 7 831 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Besco Modern 180x80 cm | from 11 046 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →