Blanco Delta II 523666 1057х575
Photos 16 |
Blanco Delta II 523666 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Blanco 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Blanco.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Blanco Delta II 523666 1057х575
All prices 121 →Blanco DELTA II жасмин 523662 | 34 490 ₴ |
Мийка Blanco DELTA II 523656 | 29 290 ₴ |
Blanco DELTA II SILGRANIT | 31 680 ₴ |
BLANCO DELTA II SILGRANIT® PuraDur® черный (525867) | 28 417 ₴ |
BLANCO DELTA II (525867) | 29 199 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →